}

The Governing Body

Sally Eaton
1 B.Ed FRSA IfL
Executive Head

Richard Carleton
2
Chair of Governors

Sally Morrison
3
Vice Chair of Governors

Sir Christopher Ball
4
Member

Rev. Robin Morrison
5
Member

Sarah Counter
6
Member

Peter Honey
7
Member

Louise Killian
8
Governor

Shirley Field
9
Governor

Vinod Mahi
10
Governor

Manjula Odedra
11
Governor

Samantha Bifolco
12
Governor

Julian Kelly
13
Governor

Krishna Bilimoria
14
Governor

David Tugwell
15
Governor

The School Leadership Team

Shane Broderick

Head of Lower School

Jan Fallows

Head of Upper School

Michele Bradbeer

Head of Inclusion & SENCO

Elizabeth Hall

Deputy Head of Lower School

Catriona Eadie

Head of Children's Services

Danni Bachmann

Mentor/Coach

Matt Rabiasz

Deputy Head of Upper School

Alex Steele

Assistant Head of Lower School

Louise Killian

Assistant Head of Upper School

Year Group Co-Ordinators

Victoria Gomez - Middleton
Reception
Michelangelo Class

Emma Andrews
Year 1
Rembrandt Class

Alexandra Steele
Year 2
Kauffman Class

Hannah Stanfield
Year 3
Renoir Class

Lukasz Pliszka
Year 4
Matisse Class

Rebecca Kilkie
Year 5
Van Gogh Class

Matt Rabiasz
Year 6
Warhol Class

Class Teachers

Victoria Gomez - Middleton
Reception (1)
Michelangelo Class

Tarundeep Samra
Reception (2)
Raphael Class

Nicolle Broderick
Reception (3)
Donatello Class

Sophie Green
Reception (4)
Leonardo Class

Emma Andrews
Year 1 (1)
Rembrandt Class

Elizabeth Hall
Year 1 (2)
Beale Class

Bijal Patel
Year 1 (3)
Rubens Class

Kirandeep Sidhu
Year 1 (4)
Goya Class

Alex Steele
Year 2 (1)
Kauffman Class

Meriem Bouzaiene
Year 2 (2)
Turner Class

Jennifer Holt
Year 2 (3)
Constable Class

Daniel Williams
Year 2 (4)
Blake Class

Hannah Stanfield
Year 3 (1)
Renoir Class

Harrison Irons
Year 3 (2)
Cassatt

Laura Pinnock
Year 3 (3)
Monet Class

Blanca Cuenca-Sesmero
Year 3 (4)
Rousseau Class

Lukasz Pliszka
Year 4 (1)
O'Keefe Class

Louise Killian
Year 4 (2)
Matisse Class

Donna Yete
Year 4 (3)
Klee Class

Kate Shephard
Year 4 (4)
Degas Class

Rebecca Kilkie
Year 5 (1)
Miro Class

Priya Basra
Year 5 (2)
Kandinsky Class

Nighat Shaheen
Year 5 (3)
Van Gogh Class

Brogan DeVoil
Year 5 (4)
Hepworth Class

Matt Rabiasz
Year 6 (1)
Warhol Class

Nisha Sabharwal
Year 6 (2)
Rego Class

Danielle Bosman
Year 6 (3)
Dali Class

Cheridan Weedon
Year 6 (4)
Picasso Class

Specialist Teaching Staff

Andrew Pye
1
Head of Swimming

Chris Johnson
1
Head of Lower School Sport, Welfare and Club Leader

Kevin Hill
1
Sports Coach

Michele Forster
1
Head of Upper School Sport

Alice Bunce
2
Play Ranger/ Upper School Welfare/Outdoor Learning Assistant

Jermaine Williams
2
Sports Coach/Playranger

Matt Rabiasz
2
Sports Coach

Rebecca Kilkie
2
Sports Coach

Donna Yete
3
Head of Languages

Elizabeth Withall
3
Drama Support

Laura Pinnock
3
Art Consortium

Rana Razak
3
Art Consortium

Zoey Simmons
3
Art Consortium

Annabel Gates
4
Outdoor Learning Lead

Catherine Ensby
4
Outdoor Learning Teacher

Joanne Poole
4
Outdoor Learning Teacher

Claudio Di Meo
5
Head of Music

Erica Tugwell
5
Head of Music Lower School

Karina Bowen
5
Music Team

Pere Sarrio
5
Head of Strings

Amelia Halsey
6
Music Team

Anna Miara
6
Music Team

James Vigurs
6
Music Team

Sally Whale
6
Music Team

Linda Rigby
7
Music Team

Miriam Jellinek
7
Music Team

Sally Vigurs
7
Music Team

Sue Dunsdon
7
Music Team

Lorraine Rogers
8
Music Team

Carla Santos
8
Music Team

Joanna Vidal
8
Music Team

John Halsey
8
Music Team

Gemma Mason
9
Music Team

Administration and Auxiliary Staff

Chris Eaton
01
Advisor to the Governors on Commercial Strategy

Adrienne Harrington
02
Head of Finance Operations

Edyta Grabowska
03
Finance Officer

Rupinder Talwar
04
Finance Officer

Lisa Mallon
05
Head of Business Operations & Data Protection Officer

Christina Beadle
06
PA to Executive Head

Tracey Trevorrow
07
HR Manager

Helen Friston
08
Admissions and Attendance Officer

Simone Gargan
9
Parent Liaison Manager LS

Tracey McVicar
10
Parent Liaison Manager US

Cezary Mikolajewski
11
IT Manager and AV Technician

Helen Powell
12
Facilities Manager

Stephen Larkin
13
Site Manager Upper School

Jerzey Oczkowicz
14
Site Manager Lower School

Aaron Swann
15
Clubs & Transport Manager

Shirley Field
16
After School Club Coordinator

Anna Sorce
17
After School Club Assistant

Carl Feasey
18
Minibus Driver

David Craig
19
Minibus Driver

Dipan Vithani
20
Minibus Driver

Susan Gayler
21
Minibus Driver

Denise Young
22
LSA / Nurture / Playranger / Sport Coach

Laura Harris
23
Senior Learning Support Assistant

Shannon Weedon
24
Learning Support Assistant

Sakshi Sharma
25
Learning Support Assistant

Gul Khan
26
Learning Support Assistant

Lakshmi Arumugam
27
Learning Support Assistant

Kirandeep Soor
28
Learning Support Assistant

Amandeep Virdee
30
Learning Support Assistant

Danielle Brand
31
Learning Support Assistant

Nicola Bryan
32
Learning Support Assistant 1:1

Benish Khushi
33
Senior Learning Support Assistant

Adam McDonagh
34
Senior Learning Support Assistant

Val Periyasamy
35
Senior Learning Support Assistant

Beck Roberts
36
Senior Learning Support Assistant

Zoey Simmons
37
Learning Support Assistant

Callum Lake
38
Learning Support Assistant / Sports Coach

Melissa St Louis
39
Learning Support Assistant 1:1

Rana Razak
40
Senior Learning Support Assistant

Dan Boguszewski
41
Learning Support Assistant

Rebecca Wallace
42
Senior Learning Support Assistant

Kanwal Babar
43
Learning Support Assistant

Fouziya Khan
44
LSA/Playranger

Sally Radford
45
Upper & Lower School Librarian

Therese Hoskins
46
Playranger

Louise Angell
47
LSA/ Dance & Drama Support

Amana Naseer
48
1:1 LSA Year 5

The Governing Body

The School Leadership Team

Year Group Co-Ordinators

Class Teachers

Specialist Teaching Staff

Administration and Auxiliary Staff